• Swimming All America
    National Interscholastic Swimming Coaches Association
    NISCA/Speedo Swimming All-America
     
    Top 100 Athletes determined by time will be recognized as All-America in individual and relay events.
     
    2013 (45 Honors)
    Gabi Broschard 200 MR
    Carly DeLiberty 100 Breast, 200 MR, 400 FR
    Meaghan Raab 50, 100, 200 Free, 200 IM, 200 FR, 400 FR
    Colette Robinson 200 MR, 200 FR
    Hannah Schwartz Academic
    Vivian Tafuto 100 Breast, 200 FR, 400 FR
    Madelyn Veith 50, 100 Free, 200 FR, 400 FR
    Arianna Waitkavicz 200 MR, Academic
    Jeremy Bauchwitz 200 MR, 200 FR, 400 FR, Academic
    Zach Ceneviva 200 MR
    Steven Ceneviva Academic
    Austin Doss 100 Fly, 100 Back, 200 MR, 200 FR
    Will Drexler 400 FR
    Zach Luttrell 500 Free, 400 FR
    Shota Nakano 100 Breast, 200 IM, 200 MR, 200 FR
    Ian Sherwood Academic
    Vinny Tafuto 50, 100 Free, 100 Fly, 200 FR, 400 FR
    2012 (41 Honors)
    Carly DeLiberty 200 MR, 200 FR, 400 FR
    Alexis Grier 200 FR, 400 FR
    Meaghan Raab 50, 100, 200 Free, 200 IM, 200 FR, 400 FR
    Samantha Surfus 200 MR
    Vivian Tafuto 200 MR
    Madelyn Veith 50, 100 Free, 200 FR, 400 FR
    Arianna Waitkavicz 200 MR
    Austin Doss 100 Back, 200 IM, 200 MR, 200 FR
    William Lee 500 Free, 200 IM, 200 MR
    Zach Luttrell 500 Free, 400 MR
    Philip Mancuso 100 Fly, 200 MR, 400 FR
    Shota Nakano 100 Breast, 100 Fly, 200 FR, 400 FR
    Kyle Ruddle 100 Breast, 200 MR, 200 FR
    Vinny Tafuto 50 Free, 200 FR, 400 FR
    Tanner Willfong 1M Diving
    2011 (56 Honors)
    Alexis Grier 200 FR
    Carolyn McCarty 200 MR
    Katelyn Miller 50 Free, 200 FR, 400 FR, Academic
    Yurie Nakano 100 Fly, 100 Back, 200 MR, 400 FR
    Meaghan Raab 50, 100, 200 Free, 100 Fly, 200 FR, 400 FR
    Samantha Surfus 200 MR, 400 FR
    Madelyn Veith 200 MR, 200 FR
    Ben Bauchwitz 100, 200 Free, 200 FR, 400 FR, Academic
    Nick Ceneviva Academic
    Austin Doss 100 Back
    William Lee 200 IM
    Philip Mancuso 100 Fly, 200 MR, 400 FR
    Shota Nakano 100 Fly, 200 FR, 400 FR
    David Nolan 50, 100, 200, 500 Free, 200 IM, 100 Fly, 100 Back, 100 Breast, 200 MR, 200 FR, 400 FR
    Kyle Ruddle 100 Breast
    Mitchell Veith 100 Breast, 200 MR, Academic
    Tanner Wilfong 1M Diving
    Jeff Young 50, 100 Fr, 200 MR, 200 FR
    2010 (42 Honors)
    Caroline Vrana Academic
    Alexis Grier 400 FR
    Carolyn McCarty 200 MR
    Katelyn Miller 50, 100 Free, 200 MR, 400 MR
    Yurie Nakano 100 Fly, 100 Back, 200 MR, 400 FR
    Samantha Surfus 200 MR, 400 FR
    Ben Bauchwitz 100 Breast, 200 FR, 400 FR
    Sean Grier 100 Fly, 100 Back, 200 MR, 400 FR
    Ben Hagan 100 Back
    John Lee Academic
    Philip Mancuso 100 Fly
    Shota Nakano 200 FR, 400 FR
    David Nolan 50, 100, 200 Free, 200 IM, 100 Fly, 100 Back, 100 Breast, 200 MR, 400 FR
    Ben Ruddle Academic
    Kyle Ruddle 200 MR, 200 FR
    Mitchell Veith 100 Breast
    Jeff Young 50 Fr, 200 MR, 200 FR
    2009 (40 Honors)
    Alexis Grier 400 FR
    Jordan Liedholm 200 MR, 400 FR
    Fiona Mancuso 400 FR
    Katelyn Miller 50, 100 Free, 200 MR, 200 FR
    Yurie Nakano 200 MR
    Katie Nolan 50, 100, 200 Free, 100 Back, 100 Fly, 200 FR, 400 FR
    Samantha Rapp 200 MR, 200 FR
    Kara VanBlargan 200 FR
    Ben Bauchwitz 200 MR, 200 FR, 400 FR
    Sean Grier 100 Fly, 200 MR, 400 FR
    David Nolan 50, 100, 200, 500 Free, 200 IM, 100 Fly, 100 Back, 100 Breast, 200 MR, 200 FR, 400FR
    Nick Pawlush 200 FR, 400 FR
    Jeff Young 200 MR, 200 FR
    2008 (31 Honors)
    Jackie Gerhardt 200 MR
    Jordan Liedholm 200 FR, 400 FR
    Katelyn Miller 200 MR, 400 FR
    Katie Nolan 50, 100 Free, 200 IM, 100 Fly, 100 Back, 200 FR, 400 FR
    Erica Rapp 50 Free, 100 Back, 200 MR, 200 FR, 400 FR
    Samantha Rapp 200 MR, 200 FR
    Andrew Amato 200 FR, 400 FR
    Sean Grier 200 FR, 400 FR
    David Nolan 200 Free, 200 IM, 100 Breast, 200 FR, 400 FR
    Nick Pawlush 200 FR, 400 FR
    Jeff Young 400 FR
    2007 (19 Honors)
    Kiersten Cooley 400 FR
    Natazia Fistovic 200 FR, 400 FR
    Jordan Liedholm 200 FR
    Natie Nolan 50, 100 Free, 200 IM, 100 Fly, 100 Back, 200 FR, 400 FR
    Erica Rapp 50 Free, 200 FR, 400 FR
    Andrew Amato 400 FR
    Sean Grier 400 FR
    Kyle King 50 Free, 400 FR
    Nick Pawlush 400 FR
    2006 (15 Honors)
    Alex Barsanti 100 Breast, 200 FR, 400 FR
    Kiersten Cooley 200 MR
    Natazia Fistrovic 200 MR, 400 FR
    Marie Hanks 200 Free, 400 FR
    Molly Leuschner 100 Breast, 200 MR
    Natie Nolan 100 Fly, 200 FR, 400 FR
    Erica Rapp 200 MR, 200 FR
    2005 (6 Honors)
    Alex Barsanti 100 Breast
    Kiersten Cooley 200 MR
    Megan Cooney 200 MR
    Molly Leuschner 100 Breast, 200 MR
    Erica Raap 200 MR
    2004 (17 Honors)
    Alex Barsanti 100 Breast
    Gillian Kelly 200 MR
    Erin Kephart 100 Breast, 200 MR
    Robin Kephart 200 MR
    Erin Sarricks 200 MR
    Robert Felty 200 MR, 400 FR
    Jeff Fornadley 200 MR
    Jesse Moore 400 FR
    Derek Oskutis 200 MR
    Chris Weitekamp 100 Free, 200 IM, 100 Back, 200 MR, 400 FR
    Matt Watkins 400 FR
    2003 (9 Honors)
    Gillian Kelly 200 MR
    Erin Kephart 100 Breast, 200 MR
    Robin Kephart 200 MR
    Erin Sarricks 200 MR
    Robert Felty 400 FR
    Jesse Moore 400 FR
    Derek Oskutis 400 FR
    Chris Weitekamp 400 FR
    2002 (1 Honor)
    Jenna Walters 100 Free
    2001 (1 Honor)
    Tim Carvell 100 Fly
    2000 (4 Honors)
    Joe Dellesga 200 FR
    Ryan Gallagher 200 FR
    Ian Murray 200 FR
    Robert Smith 200 FR
    1999 (4 Honors)
    Tim Carvell 200 MR
    Ian Murray 200 MR
    William Rollins 200 MR
    Robert Smith 200 MR
    1997 (2 Honors)
    Samantha Smith 100 Breast
    Steven Matthews 500 Free