• Men's District III Champions 
    Team Champions:  AAA 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011
    Team Champions:  AA 2010, 2009, 2008, 2005, 2004, 2003, 2002, 2001, 2000, 1999
    200 Medley Relay
    2014 1:34.41 E.Jacobsen, J.Kushner, W.Drexler, C.Paynter
    2013 1:33.98 A.Doss, Z.Ceneviva, V.Tafuto, J.Bauchwitz
    2012 1:36.44 A.Doss, W.Lee, P.Mancuso, K.Ruddle
    2011 1:31.50 D.Nolan, M.Veith, P.Mancuso, J.Young
    2010 1:32.22 D.Nolan, K.Ruddle, S.Grier, J.Young
    2009 1:37.62 B.Hagan, K. Ruddle, S.Grier, J.Young
    2004 1:38.52 C.Wietekamp, D.Oskutis, R.Felty, J.Fornadley
    2003 1:41.73 C.Wietekamp, Miller, D.Oskutis, Watkins
    2000 1:41.70 Carvell, Mattingly, Medina, Gallagher
    1999 1:39.70 Rolins, Smith, Carvell, Murray
    200 Free
    2012 1:44.14 Zach Luttrell
    2010 1:42.13 Ben Bauchwitz
    1997 1:42.44 Steven Matthews
    1996 1:44.78 Steven Matthews
    1995 1:48.38 Steven Matthews
    1994 1:45.09 Steven Matthews
    200 IM
    2014 1:52.89 Jack Kushner
    2012 1:54.65 William Lee
    2011 1:47.18 David Nolan
    2010 1:49.64 David Nolan
    2009 1:50.33 David Nolan
    2008 1:53.73 David Nolan
    2005 1:58.72 Derek Oskutis
    2004 1:55.96 Chris Weitekamp
    2001 2:01.32 Tim Carvell
    2000 2:02.98 Robert Smith
    1996 1:59.32 Sean McDaniels
    50 Free
    2014 21.46 Austin Doss
    2013 20.19 Vinny Tafuto
    2011 20.88 Jeff Young
    2006 21.97 Kyle King
    2004 21.76 Robert Felty
    2003 21.87 Robert Felty
    2000 21.94 Ian Murray
    1m Diving (11 Dives)
    2012 526.75 Tanner Wilfong
    2011 479.05 Tanner Wilfong
    2010 419.05 Tanner Wilfong
    2003 314.75 Mike Caputo
    1996 396.00 Sean Urbanavage
    100 Fly
    2012 50.51 Philip Mancuso
    2011 50.30 Philip Mancuso
    2010 49.57 Sean Grier
    2000 53.16 Tim Carvell
    100 Free
    2013 45.55 Vinny Tafuto
    2010 44.35 David Nolan
    500 Free
    2013 4:34.84 Zach Luttrell
    2012 4:36.41 Zach Luttrell
    2011 4:37.02 William Lee
    1997 4:37.74 Steven Matthews
    1996 4:40.93 Steven Matthews
    1995 4:44.78 Steven Matthews
    1994 4:40.84 Steven Matthews
    200 Free Relay
    2014 1:25.35 C.Paynter, Z.Ceneviva, Z.Luttrell, A.Doss
    2011 1:24.30 S.Nakano, B.Hagan, B.Bauchwitz, D.Nolan
    2010 1:27.27 B.Bauchwitz, S.Nakano, K.Ruddle, J.Young
    2009 1:26.09 D.Nolan, B.Bauchwitz, N.Pawlush, J.Young
    2008 1:27.63 J.Young, N.Pawlush, S.Grier, D.Nolan
    2005 1:30.23 K.King, A.Amato, E.Felty, J.Miller
    2004 1:30.15 Watkins, Oskutis, Fornadley, Moore
    2003 1:30.09 Moore, Miller, Watkins, Felty
    2002 1:31.09 Weitekamp, Oskutis, Kurtz, Felty
    2000 1:30.70 Delasega, Gallagher, Murray, Smith
    100 Back
    2014 51.12 Austin Doss
    2013 50.49 Austin Doss
    2012 52.07 Austin Doss
    2011 48.40 David Nolan
    2010 51.32 Sean Grier
    2009 50.37 David Nolan
    2006 53.59 Kyle King
    2004 52.22 Chris Weitekamp
    2000 55.63 Tim Carvell
    1999 53.99 William Rollins
    100 Breast
    2014 57.52 Jack Kushner
    2013 57.61 Shota Nakano
    2012 58.59 Shota Nakano
    2011 57.63 Mitchell Veith
    2010 59.59 Mitchell Veith
    2008 58.67 David Nolan
    2005 1:00.09 John Miller
    2003 1:01.35 John Miller
    400 Free Relay
    2013 3:07.34 V.Tafuto, A.Doss, W.Drexler, S.Nakano
    2010 3:06.42 B.Bauchwitz, B.Hagan, S.Grier, D.Nolan
    2009 3:10.31 S.Grier, B.Bauchwitz, N.Pawlush, D.Nolan
    2006 3:14.93 E.Felty, N.Pawlush, A.Amato, K.King
    2005 3:16.88 J.Miller, D.Oskutis, J.Bethards, M.Watkins
    2004 3:12.46 J.Moore, M.Watkins, R.Felty, C.Weitekamp
    2003 3:16.00 C.Weitekamp, J.Moore, D.Oskutis, R.Felty
    2002 3:20.82 Felty, Kurtz, Watkins, Oskutis
    2000 3:18.59 Carvell, Dellasega, Murray, Smith
    1999 3:17.81 Carvell, Rollins, Murray, R.Smith